1 kolo - Subota 28.09.2019
- ne igra se
KK BUDUĆNOST
- - - -
KK DEFENSE 26 10 13 11
KK KOŠ 888 8 2 5 2
- - - -
KK BEOČIN [VK] 10 6 10 8
KK STAR 8 8 17 14
- - - -
KK DANUBIUS 5 9 11 12
KK SPORT'S WORLD 8 15 10 13
- - - -
KK ZICER 021 8 5 5 8
KK KOŠARKAŠKA AKADEMIJA 021 13 8 16 12
- - - -
KK PANON SISTEM 8 3 13 7
KK KLISA PROLETER [VK] 11 16 14 8
- - - -
1 kolo - Nedelja 06.10.2019
KK LD 2 11 0 2
KK NS BASKET 07 13 12 11 15
- - - -
2 kolo - Subota 12.10.2019
KK STAR ne igra se
-
- - - -
KK BUDUĆNOST 15 2 20 10
KK LD 6 13 4 10
Nenin B. (NS) Trebaticki Igor Lukić Petar -
KK DANUBIUS 16 2 13 17
KK BEOČIN [VK] 10 12 5 8
Nenin B. (NS) Petrić Mario Labus Dušan -
KK KOŠ 888 2 13 6 13
KK PANON SISTEM 12 18 14 5
Nenin B. (NS) Trebaticki Igor Pejić Nemanja -
KK KOŠARKAŠKA AKADEMIJA 021 3 7 11 6
KK DEFENSE 27 9 12 16
Nenin B. (NS) Pilipović Dejan Radujević Luka -
KK SPORT'S WORLD 22 10 12 14
KK KLISA PROLETER [VK] 5 11 4 13
Nenin B. (NS) Kresta Zoltan Radujević Luka -
KK NS BASKET 07 10 12 11 6
KK ZICER 021 23 25 10 19
Nenin B. (NS) Soldo Dejan Pejić Nemanja -
3 kolo - Subota 19.10.2019
- ne igra se
KK DANUBIUS
- - - -
KK BEOČIN [VK] 22 6 4 14
KK SPORT'S WORLD 20 14 11 10
Nenin B. (NS) Lazić Vukašin Petrić Mario -
KK KLISA PROLETER [VK] 2 2 8 4
KK KOŠ 888 16 6 4 8
Nenin B. (NS) Soldo Dejan Bogdanović Dušan -
KK DEFENSE 26 11 15 21
KK NS BASKET 07 5 8 7 9
Nenin B. (NS) Čobanov Pavle Vještica Nemanja -
KK PANON SISTEM 8 7 8 8
KK KOŠARKAŠKA AKADEMIJA 021 11 17 9 15
Nenin B. (NS) Petrić Mario Lukić Petar -
3 kolo - Nedelja 20.10.2019
KK LD 1 4 5 8
KK STAR 22 18 19 23
Nenin B. (NS) Čobanov Pavle Lazić Vukašin -
KK ZICER 021 12 11 19 17
KK BUDUĆNOST 15 13 13 14
Nenin B. (NS) Soldo Dejan Radujević Luka -
4 kolo - Subota 02.11.2019
KK STAR odloženo
KK ZICER 021
- - - -
KK BEOČIN [VK] ne igra se
-
- - - -
KK BUDUĆNOST 15 12 12 6
KK DEFENSE 13 18 20 8
Nenin B. (NS) Lazić Vukašin Labus Dušan -
KK NS BASKET 07 2 13 13 15
KK PANON SISTEM 7 7 13 7
Nenin B. (NS) Miščević Mladen Bogdanović Dušan -
KK SPORT'S WORLD 15 12 12 5
KK KOŠ 888 6 2 8 5
Nenin B. (NS) Soldo Dejan Trebaticki Igor -
KK DANUBIUS 12 11 8 14
KK LD 0 6 2 11
Nenin B. (NS) Gujanica Marjan Smiljan David -
KK KOŠARKAŠKA AKADEMIJA 021 12 8 16 5
KK KLISA PROLETER [VK] 2 6 7 16
Nenin B. (NS) Gujanica Marjan Smiljan David -
5 kolo - Nedelja 24.11.2019
- ne igra se
KK SPORT'S WORLD
- - - -
KK LD 6 2 5 9
KK BEOČIN [VK] 20 11 15 13
Nenin B. (NS) Arsić Aleksandar Ris Nemanja -
KK ZICER 021 10 13 8 10
KK DANUBIUS 11 4 10 11
Nenin B. (NS) Lazukić Nikola Ris Nemanja -
KK DEFENSE 14 16 9 14
KK STAR 2 9 8 8
Nenin B. (NS) Labus Dušan Radujević Luka -
KK PANON SISTEM 6 18 11 10
KK BUDUĆNOST 26 8 21 28
Nenin B. (NS) Pilipović Dejan Lukić Petar -
KK KLISA PROLETER [VK] 5 6 5 10
KK NS BASKET 07 9 6 13 10
Nenin B. (NS) Medić Arsenije Labus Dušan -
KK KOŠ 888 3 8 13 9
KK KOŠARKAŠKA AKADEMIJA 021 8 14 8 10
Nenin B. (NS) Arsić Aleksandar - -
6 kolo - Subota 23.05.2020
KK SPORT'S WORLD
KK KOŠARKAŠKA AKADEMIJA 021
- - - -
KK NS BASKET 07
KK KOŠ 888
- - - -
KK BUDUĆNOST
KK KLISA PROLETER [VK]
- - - -
KK DANUBIUS
KK DEFENSE
- - - -
KK BEOČIN [VK]
KK ZICER 021
- - - -
-
KK LD
- - - -
KK STAR 19 25 12 11
KK PANON SISTEM 2 4 7 11
Nenin B. (NS) Uzelac Nikola Labus Dušan -
7 kolo - Subota 23.05.2020
KK LD
KK SPORT'S WORLD
- - - -
KK ZICER 021
-
- - - -
KK DEFENSE
KK BEOČIN [VK]
- - - -
KK PANON SISTEM
KK DANUBIUS
- - - -
KK KLISA PROLETER [VK]
KK STAR
- - - -
KK KOŠ 888
KK BUDUĆNOST
- - - -
KK KOŠARKAŠKA AKADEMIJA 021
KK NS BASKET 07
- - - -
8 kolo - Subota 23.05.2020
KK SPORT'S WORLD
KK NS BASKET 07
- - - -
KK BUDUĆNOST
KK KOŠARKAŠKA AKADEMIJA 021
- - - -
KK STAR
KK KOŠ 888
- - - -
KK DANUBIUS
KK KLISA PROLETER [VK]
- - - -
KK BEOČIN [VK]
KK PANON SISTEM
- - - -
-
KK DEFENSE
- - - -
KK LD
KK ZICER 021
- - - -
9 kolo - Subota 23.05.2020
KK ZICER 021
KK SPORT'S WORLD
- - - -
KK DEFENSE
KK LD
- - - -
KK PANON SISTEM
-
- - - -
KK KLISA PROLETER [VK]
KK BEOČIN [VK]
- - - -
KK KOŠ 888
KK DANUBIUS
- - - -
KK KOŠARKAŠKA AKADEMIJA 021
KK STAR
- - - -
KK NS BASKET 07
KK BUDUĆNOST
- - - -
10 kolo - Subota 23.05.2020
KK SPORT'S WORLD
KK BUDUĆNOST
- - - -
KK STAR
KK NS BASKET 07
- - - -
KK DANUBIUS
KK KOŠARKAŠKA AKADEMIJA 021
- - - -
KK BEOČIN [VK]
KK KOŠ 888
- - - -
-
KK KLISA PROLETER [VK]
- - - -
KK LD
KK PANON SISTEM
- - - -
KK ZICER 021
KK DEFENSE
- - - -
11 kolo - Subota 23.05.2020
KK DEFENSE
KK SPORT'S WORLD
- - - -
KK PANON SISTEM
KK ZICER 021
- - - -
KK KLISA PROLETER [VK]
KK LD
- - - -
KK KOŠ 888
-
- - - -
KK KOŠARKAŠKA AKADEMIJA 021
KK BEOČIN [VK]
- - - -
KK NS BASKET 07
KK DANUBIUS
- - - -
KK BUDUĆNOST
KK STAR
- - - -
12 kolo - Subota 23.05.2020
KK SPORT'S WORLD
KK STAR
- - - -
KK DANUBIUS
KK BUDUĆNOST
- - - -
KK BEOČIN [VK]
KK NS BASKET 07
- - - -
-
KK KOŠARKAŠKA AKADEMIJA 021
- - - -
KK LD
KK KOŠ 888
- - - -
KK ZICER 021
KK KLISA PROLETER [VK]
- - - -
KK DEFENSE
KK PANON SISTEM
- - - -
13 kolo - Subota 23.05.2020
KK PANON SISTEM
KK SPORT'S WORLD
- - - -
KK KLISA PROLETER [VK]
KK DEFENSE
- - - -
KK KOŠ 888
KK ZICER 021
- - - -
KK KOŠARKAŠKA AKADEMIJA 021
KK LD
- - - -
KK NS BASKET 07
-
- - - -
KK BUDUĆNOST
KK BEOČIN [VK]
- - - -
KK STAR
KK DANUBIUS
- - - -